All Categories

Get in touch

DYNAIR Air Compressor

Home >  Products >  Air Solution >  Oil Free Air Compressor >  DYNAIR Air Compressor

Dynair Compressor Pump

Dynair Compressor Pump

  • Overview
  • Inquiry
  • Related Products

●R&D - the pump has a built-in pure copper movement with a unique reinforced structure. Using hard anodizing process, the use is longer and the power is stronger.


Product Parameters:

ModelZW190ZW280ZW500ZW700ZW850ZW1100ZW1500
Voltage & frequencyV/Hz230v/50Hz, 110V/60Hz   customizable
PowerkW0.20.30.550.750.851.11.5
Rated currentA0.951.422.83.83.86.87.2
Rated pressureMpa0.60.20.80.80.80.81
Max flowL/min4060115152160230220
Rated flowL/min1368405060100120
Rated pressureBar56888810
Net weightkg3.56.510.511.511.517.518.5
NoisedB(A)≤60≤65≤65≤70≤70≤70≤75
Product dimensionsmm205*112*152234*103*165271.5*138*193271.5*138*214.5268*136*230330*165*285330*165*295
Installation sizemm143*96(4-M6)147*83(4-M6)224*89(4-M6)224*89(4-M6)230*89(4-M6)244*127(4-M8)244*127(4-M8)

GET IN TOUCH

Email Address *
Name
Phone Number
Company Name
Message *
email goToTop